apparel bus apparel bus apparel bus

ApparelBus.com

  • Front Image
  • Side Image
  • Back Image
Zoom Image

Roll Mouse Over To Zoom Image


North End 87044 Mens Align Wrinkle-Resistant Cotton Blend Dobby Vertical Striped Shirt

North EndNorth End
Machine wash, Easy Care, Do not bleach, for more information Read More ...
Style Code: 87044

Standard delivery: May - 21- 27 - May

BEST PRICE ON BULK QUANTITY 100+
Blank Price*:
Promoted Price*:
  • 1 Select Color (2)
    Sizes 1-2 3-30 31-99 99+ Quantity
    S $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 SOLD Get restock alert
    M $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 SOLD Get restock alert
    L $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 SOLD Get restock alert
    XL $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 SOLD Get restock alert
    2XL $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 SOLD Get restock alert
    3XL $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 SOLD Get restock alert
    4XL $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 SOLD Get restock alert
    5XL $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 SOLD Get restock alert

    2 Customization Details

    Upload Artwork/Logo
    OR
    Input Text

    Customization shirt image
    3 Enter Quantity (0)
    Sizes 12-23 24-47 48-71 72-143 144-239 240-359 360+ Quantity
    S $9.38 $7.45 $6.04 $4.62 $4.14 $3.93 $3.73 SOLD Get restock alert
    M $9.38 $7.45 $6.04 $4.62 $4.14 $3.93 $3.73 SOLD Get restock alert
    L $9.38 $7.45 $6.04 $4.62 $4.14 $3.93 $3.73 SOLD Get restock alert
    XL $9.38 $7.45 $6.04 $4.62 $4.14 $3.93 $3.73 SOLD Get restock alert
    2XL $9.38 $7.45 $6.04 $4.62 $4.14 $3.93 $3.73 SOLD Get restock alert
    3XL $9.38 $7.45 $6.04 $4.62 $4.14 $3.93 $3.73 SOLD Get restock alert
    4XL $9.38 $7.45 $6.04 $4.62 $4.14 $3.93 $3.73 SOLD Get restock alert
    5XL $9.38 $7.45 $6.04 $4.62 $4.14 $3.93 $3.73 SOLD Get restock alert

    Description

    • 60% cotton/40% polyester, 3.4 oz./yd2/115 gsm
    • multi-colour yarn-dyed dobby stripe
    • hidden button-down collar
    • double needle flat felled side and underarm seams
    • adjustable cuffs
    • left chest pocket
    • back yoke with box pleat

    Size Chart


    S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL 5XL
    Body Width22.2523.7525.2526.7528.2529.7531.2532.75
    Full Body Length3031323333.53434.535
    Sleeve Length343536373838.7539.540.25
    Neck/Collar14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-22
    Chest35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-64
    Neck Circumference1617181920212222.5

    Customer Reviews

    Average Customer Rating (0.00%)

    (Only registered customers can rate)

    0
    CUSTOMER REVIEWS

    ‘’ With North End, Defy the Elements with Style’’ Your dependable travel buddy for outdoor excursions is North End. Our clothing and outerwear are made to keep you warm and stylish while keeping you safe from the worst weather. Use North End to conquer the outdoors.

    • Standard shipping anywhere in the US is free.
    • Please try items in the comfort of your own home. If you don't like them, or they don't fit, we'll happily collect them back.
    • We ship all orders as quickly as possible, but please note that there may be processing delays in shipping during sale events and peak shopping days.
    • If you need to receive your package by a specific date, you can always contact Customer Care for help in choosing the right shipping method to get it there on time.
    • ApparelBus orders are shipped to you via DHL ground. Orders generally take 1-2 business days for delivery but can take up to 7 business days for delivery.
    Loading...