View Our Reviews
★★★★★
M580W Harriton Ladies Key West Short-Sleeve Performance Staff Shirt

Roll Mouse Over To Zoom Image

  • M580W Harriton Ladies Key West Short-Sleeve Performance Staff Shirt - Front Image
  • M580W Harriton Ladies Key West Short-Sleeve Performance Staff Shirt - Siide Image
  • M580W Harriton Ladies Key West Short-Sleeve Performance Staff Shirt - Back Image

Features

  • 100% polyester ripstop at 3.4 oz./yd² and 115 gsm keeps the shirt light through warm weather shifts
  • Ripstop weave builds a reinforcing grid into the fabric to resist snags and tearing
  • 100% polyester mesh lining in the upper back adds breathability where heat builds first
  • Back vent system keeps air moving through the body of the shirt
  • Moisture-wicking performance pulls sweat away from the skin to keep the wearer dry
  • Antimicrobial performance properties fight odor-causing bacteria through long shifts
  • UPF 40+ protection blocks a substantial share of UV during outdoor work
  • Structured collar with integrated collar stays holds the collar square through movement
  • Full button closure runs the length of the front
  • Chest pocket with pen slots keeps writing tools upright and reachable

M580W Harriton Ladies Key West Short-Sleeve Performance Staff Shirt

Harriton
Style Code:M580W
Blank Price:$0.0000% OFF$0.00
Promoted Price:$0.00

Expected delivery: Oct-14 - Oct-19

Click For Bulk Pricing
Free Delivery

On Order Above
$249.99

30 Days Return

30 Days
Return

Timely Deliver

Timely
Deliver

Best Prices Guaranteed

Best Prices Guaranteed

Secure Payment Method

Secure Payment Method

PRICING
White starting at $8.41
Black starting at $8.41
Colors starting at $8.41
m580w-navy-front.jpg
Navy
XS
C
$8.41
-
+
116
In Stock
S
C
$8.41
-
+
94
In Stock
M
C
$8.41
-
+
30
In Stock
L
C
$8.41
-
+
43
In Stock
XL
C
$8.41
-
+
79
In Stock
2XL
C
$8.41
-
+
130
In Stock
3XL
C
$8.41
-
+
42
In Stock

2 Customization Details

No Minimum Direct to Film (DTF)
MOQ 6 Embroidery
MOQ 24 Screen Print
Customization shirt image
Left Chest
Right Chest
Left Bicep + $0.25
Right Bicep + $0.25
Back
Small (Less than 5" x 5")
5. Upload Artwork/Logo
OR
Input Text
3 Enter Quantity (0)
Sizes 1-5 6-23 24-47 48-71 72-143 144+ Quantity
XS
C
$20.22 $17.55 $14.88 $13.89 $13.31 $12.74
- +
S
C
$20.22 $17.55 $14.88 $13.89 $13.31 $12.74
- +
M
C
$20.22 $17.55 $14.88 $13.89 $13.31 $12.74
- +
L
C
$20.22 $17.55 $14.88 $13.89 $13.31 $12.74
- +
XL
C
$20.22 $17.55 $14.88 $13.89 $13.31 $12.74
- +
2XL
C
$20.22 $17.55 $14.88 $13.89 $13.31 $12.74
- +
3XL
C
$20.22 $17.55 $14.88 $13.89 $13.31 $12.74
- +


This item can be returned only if item is defective. Regular returns/exchanges are not allowed on closeout items.
Additional Coupons can not be applied on Special Buy items
PDP Banner Image

The M580W Ladies Key West Short Sleeve Performance Staff Shirt from Harriton is built in 100% polyester ripstop at 3.4 oz./yd² and 115 gsm in US measure. That weight sits at the light end of the woven category, which is exactly what a warm-weather staff shirt needs, and the ripstop weave keeps it from paying for that lightness in durability. The reinforcing grid built into the fabric stops small snags from opening into tears, which matters around docks, gear, and equipment.

The upper back is lined with 100% polyester mesh, adding a breathable layer where heat builds first, and a back vent system keeps air moving through the body alongside it. Moisture-wicking pulls sweat off the skin, antimicrobial properties fight odor-causing bacteria across long shifts, and UPF 40+ protection blocks a substantial share of UV. A structured collar with integrated collar stays holds the neckline square, a full button closure runs the front, and a chest pocket with pen slots keeps essentials upright and reachable.

Care Instructions

  • Machine wash cold on a gentle cycle with like colors
  • Do not bleach or use fabric softener on the performance fabric
  • Tumble dry low or hang the shirt to dry
  • Do not iron, as heat can damage the lightweight ripstop

Available Colors

Black, Cloud Blue, Dark Charcoal, Khaki, Navy, Pool Blue, White

Available Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Customization Options

  • Embroidery
  • Screen Printing
  • Direct-to-film

S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Body Width19.7520.7522.2523.7525.2527.25
Body Length262728293031
Full Body Length262728293031
Sleeve Length16.517181919.520
Neck Circumference15.2515.7516.5017.2518.0019.00
Chest33-3536-3839-4243-4546-4950-53

Harriton is a versatile apparel brand known for producing practical, everyday clothing designed for workwear, uniforms, and casual business use. Its collection includes polo shirts, woven shirts, dress shirts, fleece jackets, windbreakers, and performance tops made for comfort and durability across different environments. The brand is widely used for corporate uniforms, hospitality wear, and custom branding because of its clean styles and decoration-friendly fabrics. Harriton is a strong wholesale choice for reliable apparel that balances professional appearance with everyday functionality.  

To learn more, visit our Harriton brand page 

  • Free shipping on orders over $250 anywhere in the US. A $10 flat fee applies on orders under $250.
  • Orders placed before 3 p.m. CST are processed and shipped the same day. Delays may occur during sales or peak shopping periods.
  • Shipping options include Ground, Express, and ASAP depending on how fast you need delivery.
  • Delivery times range from 2–5 business days for Ground, 2–3 days for Express, and next business day for ASAP (based on cut-off times).
  • Returns are accepted within 30 days with approved RA. Items must be unused and in original condition. Restocking fees may apply in some cases.
Loading...